OurAccounts

Three ranges, one-time payment, no subscription. Choose the one that fits your level.

Launching in 2027Join the waitlist: you'll get a -25% code for your first account.Sign up →
Account size
STARTBeginners

The cheapest way to start. Stricter risk rules.

$89one-time payment
Account of $50,000
Challenge
+6 % · $3,000
Max drawdown
$2,000 · end of day
Daily loss limit
$1,000
To pass
2 days · 50% consistency
Payout
5 winning daysof at least $150
Choose START 50K
Most popular
PROExperienced

Pass in 1 day, no daily loss limit, no consistency rule. Payout from +$500, no day count.

$139one-time payment
Account of $50,000
Challenge
+6 % · $3,000
Max drawdown
$2,000 · end of day
Daily loss limit
None
To pass
1 day is enough
Payout
From +$500above a $2,100 buffer
Choose PRO 50K
DIRECTNo challenge

Funded right after purchase, no challenge. Make +6% before your 1st payout.

$449one-time payment
Account of $50,000
Challenge
None, funded right away
Max drawdown
$2,000 · trailing
Daily loss limit
$1,000
To pass
Nothing to pass
Payout
+$3,000then 5 winning days ≥ $150
Choose DIRECT 50K

Every account: 90% of each withdrawal is yours · one-time payment · $0 activation

All the rules

Challenge, funded account and payouts: the 3 accounts side by side.

Account 50K
START$89one-time
Most popularPRO$139one-time
DIRECT$449one-time
ChallengeThe DIRECT account has no challenge: it is funded right after purchase.
Profit target+6% of the account, no time limit
START$3,000
PRO$3,000
DIRECTNo challenge
Max drawdownSet at end of day, never goes down
START$2,000
PRO$2,000
DIRECT—
Daily loss limitDay stopped, account kept
START$1,000
PRONone
DIRECT—
Consistency ruleBest day ≤ this % of profit
START50 %
PRONone
DIRECT—
Min. trading days
START2
PRO1
DIRECT—
Max contracts10 micros = 1 contract
START4
PRO5
DIRECT—
Funded account
FloorLocks at $0 once profit exceeds it
START−$2,000fixed
PRO−$2,000fixed
DIRECT−$2,000follows the best close
Daily loss limitDay stopped, account kept
START$1,000
PRONone
DIRECT$1,000
Max contractsIncreases once profit exceeds the drawdown
START2 → 4
PRO5right away
DIRECT2 → 5
Before the 1st payout
STARTNothing more
PRONothing more
DIRECT+$3,000
Payouts
Your share of each withdrawal
90 %
To request a payoutSince the last payout
START5 winning daysof at least $150, not necessarily consecutive
PRO+$500 profitno day count
DIRECT5 winning daysof at least $150, not necessarily consecutive
What you can withdrawPayouts 1 to 5
START50% of the profitthe other half stays on the account
PROProfit above the buffer$2,100 buffer stays on the account
DIRECT50% of the profitthe other half stays on the account
Cap per payoutPayouts 1 to 5, then no cap
START$1,500
PRO$1,500
DIRECT$1,500
Consistency ruleBest day ≤ this % of profit
START30 %
PRO40 %
DIRECT20 %
Minimum withdrawal
$500
For every account
💳
One-time paymentNo subscription, no reset, $0 activation
♾️
Unlimited durationTake your time
🕒
Positions closed at 3:55 PMChicago time: no overnight
📡
Real-time CME dataIncluded in challenge · $10 / 30 days when funded
🚀
After the 5th payoutNo cap, no buffer
⚡
Paid within 3 business daysKYC before the 1st payout
🔗
5 funded accounts maxUnlimited challenges
⏳
InactivityFunded closed after 30 days without a trade

How does it work?

01
Choose your account
START to begin at the lowest price, PRO for experienced traders, DIRECT to skip the challenge. One-time payment, no activation fee.
02
Pass the challenge
Hit +6% while respecting the drawdown, with no time limit. DIRECT accounts are funded right away and make +6% before their 1st payout.
03
Get paid
Your funded account is activated for free. Request a payout after 5 winning days (START, DIRECT) or as soon as you make $500 above your buffer (PRO): you receive 90% of each withdrawal.

Good to know

🔁
No reset
Payment is one-time: after a failure, you simply buy a new account.
🕒
Positions closed at 3:55 PM
Every day at 3:55 PM (Chicago time) open positions are closed: no overnight or weekend.
🛑
Soft daily loss limit
START and DIRECT: when reached, positions are closed and trading stops until the next session. The account is not lost.
📡
Market data
Real-time CME data included in the challenge. Funded account: $10 per 30 days, deducted from payouts only.
🔗
Up to 5 funded accounts
5 funded accounts at the same time per trader, unlimited challenges.
⏳
Inactivity
A funded account with no trade for 30 days is closed.
Nos Comptes — START, PRO et DIRECT jusqu'à 150 000$ | LibertyFutures